2020
Robert B. Sowby, Ph.D., P.E., M.ASCE

2019
Monica Morales,, P.E., ENV SP, M.ASCE and Noe Santos, M.ASCE (Certificate of Commendation)

2018
Jeri L. Ruskowitz, P.E., M.ASCE

2017
Angela M. Mayer, EIT, A.M.ASCE. Certificates of Commendation: Timothy S. Abel, EIT, A.M.ASCE; Benjamin D. Fennell, A.M.ASCE; and Zachary D. Gutzmer, A.M.ASCE

2016
Daniel P. Loscalzo, A.M.ASCE

2014
Daniela Malott, EIT, A.M.ASCE

2013
Jacqueline M. Marriott, EI, A.M.ASCE

2011
Peter Jonna, Eit, A.M.ASCE

2010
Paul A. Voiles, P.E., Ptp, M. ASCE

2009
Howard Lubliner, P.E., A.M.ASCE

2008
Matthew K. Swenty, P.E., A.M.ASCE

2007
T. Kate Thivierge, P.E., M.ASCE

2006
Robert D. Parish, P.E., M.ASCE

2005
Ken R. Maschke, A.M.ASCE

2004
Richard A. Kaufmann, P.E.

2003
David P. Devine

2002
Victor M. Nakano

2001
Julie L. Verish

2000
Wendy L. Gottshall

1999
Carol C. Martsolf

1998
Brian D. Barkdoll

1997
Jeffrey S. Caudill

1996
Tony Huff

1995
Kenneth Walsh

1994
Andrew Hui

1993
D. Michael Mucha

1992
Mendi C. Lowe

1991
Brent A. Cambell

1990
Bryan T. Groden

1989
Charlton K. Moorman

1988
Jon Zufelt

1987
Robin Kemper

1986
Karen S. Irion

1985
Coy M. Veach

1984
Barry A. Rogers

1983
Kenneth L. Carper

1982
Bryant Wing Chew Wong

1981
Daniel Yake

1980
Thomas A. Mccrate

1979
David T. Biggs

1978
A. Colin Lauchlan

1977
Victor A. Perry, III

1976
Glenn R. Koepp

1975
Allen W. Hatheway

1974
John E. Spitko, Jr.

1972
Charels R. Schrader

1971
Charles G. Sudduth

1970
Chester Lee Allen

1969
Theodore Fellinger

1968
Francis A. Paul

1967
Donald R. Buettner

1966
L. Douglas James

1965
Paul M. Wright

1964
Francis Pandullo

1963
T. A. Faulhaber

1962
James I. Taylor

1961
Donald B. Baldwin

1960
James M. Abernathy

1959
Morgan I. Doyne

1957
Robert S. Braden

1956
Robert A. Schaack

1955
Merle H. Banta

1954
Alfred E. Waters, II

1953
Charles William Griffin, Jr.

1952
Howard L. Payne

1951
Edgar G. Baugh

1950
Roy G. Cappel

1949
S. L. Mcfarland

1941
Don P. Reynolds

1940
Allen Jones, Jr.